Hantangang Garden Festa
832 Changdong-ro, Gwanin-myeon, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi-do
www.pocheon-gardenfesta.kr
GetYourGuide · ประสบการณ์คัดสรร
ค้นพบประสบการณ์เกาหลี
เนื้อหาที่ได้รับการสนับสนุน · เราอาจได้รับค่าคอมมิชชั่นจากการจองผ่าน GetYourGuide โดยคุณไม่ต้องจ่ายเพิ่มแต่อย่างใด
Trip.com · Stays nearby
Find a hotel near Hantangang Garden Festa
สถานที่นี้ผ่าน 4 มุมมอง
คัดสรรโดย KORLENSForeigner
The Hantangang Garden Festa is a large-scale ecological and garden festival themed around seasonal flowers and nature, h
Couple
It is a festival where visitors can enjoy the thrill of a 410-meter-long Y-shaped suspension bridge along with the vast
Family
The event features a photo zone with an autumn camping concept, a River Market where visitors can enjoy Pocheon's repres
Solo
In particular, a space has also been created where visitors can fully enjoy relaxation while feeling the autumn breeze o
เกี่ยวกับสถานที่นี้
The Hantangang Garden Festa is a large-scale ecological and garden festival themed around seasonal flowers and nature, held at the Pocheon Hantangang River Ecological Landscape Complex. It is a festival where visitors can enjoy the thrill of a 410-meter-long Y-shaped suspension bridge along with the vast natural landscapes of the Hantangang River region, a registered UNESCO World Geopark. The event features a photo zone with an autumn camping concept, a River Market where visitors can enjoy Pocheon's representative agricultural products and various foods, themed gardens created in collaboration with local artists, and electric bicycle experiences for families. In particular, a space has also been created where visitors can fully enjoy relaxation while feeling the autumn breeze of the Hantangang River.
ที่ตั้ง
คุณอาจชอบสถานที่เหล่านี้ด้วย
สถานที่ยอดนิยมในหมวดหมู่เดียวกันNearby places worth pairing
Live distance-sorted picks around Hantangang Garden FestaSaruru Farm
130 Sanjeonghosu-ro, Yeongbuk-myeon, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi-do7.1km
Hanwha Resort Sanjeonghosu Annecy Hot Spring
402 Sanjeonghosu-ro, Yeongbuk-myeon, Pocheon-si, Gyeonggi-do9.6km
Simwonsa Temple
58 Sangno 1-gil, Dongsong-eup, Cheorwon-gun, Gangwon-do9.6km
Key Observatory
1375-1, Dongnae-ro, Yeoncheon-gun, Gyeonggi-do9.9km
Make it a real trip
Book Hantangang Garden Festa via our partners
Compare tours, skip-the-line tickets and nearby stays.
กิจกรรมน่าทำ · ไม่ต้องต่อคิว
ทัวร์และประสบการณ์ในHantangang Garden Festa
GetYourGuide · ทัวร์คะแนนสูง
กิจกรรมน่าทำในHantangang Garden Festa
เนื้อหาที่ได้รับการสนับสนุน · เราอาจได้รับค่าคอมมิชชั่นจากการจองผ่าน GetYourGuide โดยคุณไม่ต้องจ่ายเพิ่มแต่อย่างใด