Hangang River Festival
386 Apgujeong-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul
www.seoul.go.kr
GetYourGuide · Pengalaman pilihan
Temukan pengalaman Korea
Bersponsor · Kami dapat menerima komisi dari pemesanan GetYourGuide tanpa biaya tambahan bagi Anda.
Trip.com · Penginapan terdekat
Cari hotel dekat Hangang River Festival
Tempat ini lewat 4 sudut pandang
Dikurasi oleh KORLENSOrang asing
The Hangang River Festival offers a range of activities that appeal to both children and adults.
Pasangan
Perfect for walking, running, or relaxing, the Hangang River area is filled with healthy laughter, delicious delights, a
Keluarga
The Hangang River Festival offers a range of activities that appeal to both children and adults.
Solo
A special playground in nature where children awaken their five senses and adults relax leisurely, a gourmet experience
Tentang tempat ini
The Hangang River Festival offers a range of activities that appeal to both children and adults. Perfect for walking, running, or relaxing, the Hangang River area is filled with healthy laughter, delicious delights, and sparkling romance. A wonderful day at the Hangang River Festival is completed by applauding the gala show stage, created by aspiring youth and musical stars. A special playground in nature where children awaken their five senses and adults relax leisurely, a gourmet experience where the flavors and ideas of 20 young chefs fill your mouth, a lawn transformed into a giant yoga mat, and diverse water activities await you to slow down the pace of daily life.
Lokasi
Anda mungkin juga menyukai
Tempat populer dalam kategori yang samaTempat terdekat yang cocok dipadukan
Pilihan real-time diurutkan menurut jarak di sekitar Hangang River FestivalSpa Lei
5, Gangnam-daero 107-gil, Seocho-gu, Seoul1.2km
Hyanggieok
23 Seolleung-ro 157-gil, Gangnam-gu, Seoul1.6km
Jennyhouse
56 Seolleung-ro 146-gil, Gangnam-gu, Seoul2.3km
Cheongdam Fashion Street
Cheongdam-dong, Gangnam-gu, Seoul-si2.3km
Waterworks Museum
27, Wangsimni-ro, Seongdong-gu, Seoul2.3km
Itaewon Antiques Street
109-1 Bogwang-ro, Yongsan-gu, Seoul2.4km
Wujudkan jadi perjalanan nyata
Pesan Hangang River Festival lewat mitra kami
Bandingkan tur, tiket tanpa antre, dan penginapan terdekat.
Aktivitas · Bebas antre
Tur & pengalaman di Hangang River Festival
GetYourGuide · Tur rating tertinggi
Aktivitas di Hangang River Festival
Bersponsor · Kami dapat menerima komisi dari pemesanan GetYourGuide tanpa biaya tambahan bagi Anda.